Double-click to start typing
Double-click to start typing
Double-click to start typing

NGA Natural Peoria Championships
 Saturday October 20, 2018 
Illinois Central College Performing Arts Center, East Peoria, Il.

Natural PRO Bodybuilding, Physique, Figure, Bikini, and Bikini Model Super Pro Qualifier

                                ***OCT 31, 2015 OFFICIAL CONTEST RESULTS***

Debut Bikini
5th - Nicole King
4th - Amanda Nelligan
3rd - Robyn Scott
2nd - Taylor Stephenson
1st - Jess Orban

Men's Physique Novice
5th - Bobby Wright
4th - Jack Abel
3rd - Aaron Bergthold
2nd - Christian Payne
1st - Derek Wiseman

Men's Physique Open
5th - Andre Warren
4th - Aaron Bergthold
3rd - Christian Payne
2nd - Derek Wiseman
PRO CARD - 1st - Westin Joos

Collegiate Men's Physique 
 1st - Jack Abel

Collegiate  Men's BB
2nd - Seth Hunter Talbott
1st - Justin Parel

Female Fitness Model
5th - Jessica O'Hara
4th - Jade McFarland
3rd - Candace Hart
2nd - Tawnya Block
1st - Tabitha Spelde

Pro Bikini
2nd - Brianna Sanoski
1st - Ashlee LeCompte - $200 Cash

Pro Men's BB
4th - Henry Miller
3rd - Mark Smith  - $200 Cash
2nd - Bryan Snyder  - $300 Cash
1st - Kyland Folkers  - $400 Cash

Bikini Novice "A"
5th - Stacy Brenton
4th - Philicia Moll
3rd - Elizabeth Johnson
2nd - Julie Jacobs
1st - Amanda Nelligan

Bikini Novice "B"
5th - Katie Dempsey
4th - Holly White
3rd - Nicole King
2nd - Jade McFarland
1st - Jessica Orban

Bikini Novice "C"
5th - Cassie Maguire
4th - Chelsea Ebert
3rd - Jessica O'Hara
2nd - Taylor Stephenson
1st - Tabitha Spelde

Bikini Open "A"
5th - Philicia Moll
4th - Elizabeth Johnson
3rd - Julie Jacobs
2nd - Jamie Sadlier
1st - Tawnya Block (PRO CARD)

Bikini Open "B"
5th - Holly White
4th - Nicole King
3rd - Robin Scott
2nd - Amanda Nelligan
1st - Jade McFarland (PRO CARD)

Bikini Open "C"
5th - Chelsea Ebert
4th- Jessica O'Hara
3rd - Brittany Gronau
2nd - Candace Hart
1st - Jessica Orban (PRO CARD)

Bikini Open "D"
3rd - Cassie Maguire
2nd - Taylor Stephenson
1st - Tabitha Spelde (OVERALL - PRO CARD)

Master's Bikini 35+
4th - Stacy Brenton
3rd - Robin Scott
2nd - Candace Hart
1st - Tawnya Block

Figure Master's 35+
2nd - Heather Nash
1st - Melissa Barnhill

Figure Novice Short
3rd - Courtney King
2nd - Jill DeMarco
1st - Anna Krumholz

Figure Novice Tall
4th Place - Katharine Lichtenwalter
3rd - Stephanie Mulvaney
2nd - Angie Ware
1st - Sammi Sloan

Figure Open "A"
5th - Lori King
4th - Stephanie Mulvaney
3rd - Jill DeMarco
2nd - Angie Ware
1st - Anna Krumholz (PRO CARD)

Figure Open "B"
5th - Katharine Lichtenwalter
4th - Brianna Sanoski
3rd - Heather Nash
2nd - Melissa Barnhill
1st - Sammi Sloan (PRO CARD + OVERALL FIGURE WINNER)

Collegiate Figure
1st - Stephanie Mulvaney

Women's Novice Physique
1st - Dian Covington

Women's Novice Bodybuilding
1st - Dian Covington

Men's Master's Bodybuilding 40+
1st - Rusty Batty

Men's Master's Bodybuilding 50+
3rd - Jerry Wilson
2nd - Rusty Batty
1st - Ron Mango

Men's Master's Bodybuilding 60+
1st - Ron Mango

Men's Novice LightWeight
2nd - Brandon Watson
1st - Cesar Santiago Gonzalez Rivera

Men's Novice MiddleWeight
2nd - Seth Hunter Talbott
1st - Arma Wright

Men's Novice LightHeavy
1st - Justin Parel

Men's Novice Heavyweight
1st - Matt Mirowski

Men's Open LightWeight
2nd - Brandon Watson
1st - Cesar Santiago Gonzalez Rivera

Men's Open MiddleWeight
3rd - Seth Hunter Talbott
2nd - Ron Mango
1st - Arma Wright (OVERALL WINNER -  PRO CARD)

Men's Open Light-Heavyweight
5th - Rusty Batty
4th - Andre Warren
3rd - Justin Parel
2nd - Westin Joos
1st - Jude Nibo (PRO CARD)

Men's Open HeavyWeight
1st - Matt Mirowski

Male Fitness Model
1st - Andre Warren

Transformation
3rd - Holly White
2nd - Matt Mirowski
1st - Jessica Orban