Double-click to start typing
Double-click to start typing
Double-click to start typing

NGA Natural Peoria Championships
 Saturday October 20, 2018 
Illinois Central College Performing Arts Center, East Peoria, Il.

Natural PRO Bodybuilding, Physique, Figure, Bikini, and Bikini Model Super Pro Qualifier

***Nov 1, 2014 OFFICIAL CONTEST RESULTS***
TEEN MEN BB
5th - Joseph Quinn
4th - Zack Selke
3rd - Ryan Slusher
2nd - Noah Sepich
1st - Brennan Kinsman

Men's Physique Short
5th - Aaron Bergthold
4th - Noah Sepich
3rd - Ty Kroll
2nd - Nash Ramage
1st - Jeremy Sheppelman (PRO CARD, OVERALL PHYSIQUE WINNER) 

Men's Physique Tall
5th - Jack Halverson
4th - Tyler Kocher
3rd - Joe Waldo
2nd - Brennen Kinsman
1st - Daniel Rozier (PRO CARD)

PRO BIKINI
3rd - Tyra Wilkins
2nd - Heather Eggers
1st - Amira Shalash

PRO MEN'S BB
3rd - JC Astorina
2nd - Ray Clark
1st - Corry Harris

Bikini Short
5th - Caitlin Kelley
4th - Rebecca Reische
3rd - Whitney Dixon
2nd - Jade McFarland
1st - Gianna Buscemi (PRO CARD)

Bikini Medium
5th - Bethany Culp
4th - Rachel Wernsman
3rd - Jennifer Schaffnit-Johnson
2nd - Brittany Gronau
1st - Julie Dingledine (PRO CARD)

Bikini Tall
5th - Tracy Brewer
4th - Selena Leuser
3rd - Kylie Fahel
2nd - Samantha Underwood
1st - Stephanie Putna (PRO CARD + OVERALL BIKINI OPEN WINNER)

MASTERS FIGURE 40+
5th - Joella Evans
4th - Annette Kelso
3rd - Sheila Anderson
2nd - Amy Aranda
1st - Lei Wernsman (PRO CARD)

Figure Short
5th - Anna Krumholz
4th - Sheila Anderson
3rd - Whitney Dixon
2nd - Erin Barr
1st - Amy Aranda (PRO CARD)

Figure Tall
5th - Alicia Tucker
4th - Joella Evans
3rd - Sara Estock 
2nd - Renee Bederka
1st - Courtney Mighell (PRO CARD + OVERALL FIGURE OPEN)

Men's Open Bantamweight
3rd - Zach Selke
2nd - Rich Shereck
1st - Joe Miksan

Men's Open LightWeight
5th - Jeffrey Natario
4th - Alex Nigro
3rd - Martin Acevedo
2nd - Rashid Alriyami
1st - Paul Burdess (PRO CARD + OVERALL BB OPEN WINNER)

Men's Open MiddleWeight
5th - Thomas Henning
4th - Ryan Slusher
3rd - Derek Peterson
2nd - Gerard Cantu
1st - Paul Nicolussi (PRO CARD)

Men's Open LightHeavy
4th - Daniel Rozier
3rd - Ty Kroll
2nd - Jude Nibo
1st - Lenny Diggs

Men's Open Heavy
1st - Justin Stajduhar